Oyo 732 Dansalan Suites

The 2-star Oyo 732 Dansalan Suites Manila offers air-conditioned rooms within easy reach of The Feast Shangri-la Plaza, which is about 15 minutes' walk. Situated in Mandaluyong district, the venue is set 2.3 km from Bonifacio High Street.

This accommodation is located near San Roque de Mandaluyong Parish and Robinsons Forum. A short drive will take you to Ayala Triangle Gardens.

Rooms are fully equipped with climate control and cable channels to make travellers feel like home and wish to stay longer. The rooms feature private bathrooms.

Guests can enjoy Asian and Filipino meals at Best Friends within 5 minutes' walk of the hotel. Robinsons Pioneer Arrivals bus stop is a 5-minute walk away. You can reach Ninoy Aquino International airport in 20 minutes by car.

Reservar Oyo 732 Dansalan Suites Manila

General information

Contact information

301, 301, M. Vicente, Barangka Itaas, Barangka Ilaya, Mandaluyong, Second District, Metro Manila, Quezon City, Manila, Filipinas;

Reservas de Oyo 732 Dansalan Suites disponíveis em 'quartos'

O número de telefone do Oyo 732 Dansalan Suites não está disponível em nosso site, se você quiser ligar para Oyo 732 Dansalan Suites e visitar o site de um hotel

Localização do Oyo 732 Dansalan Suites

 301, 301, M. Vicente, Barangka Itaas, Barangka Ilaya, Mandaluyong, Second District, Metro Manila, Quezon City, Manila, Filipinas

Ofertas de Oyo 732 Dansalan Suites Hotel

Escreva uma resenha rápida

Sua avaliação

(/10)
Por favor, insira o seu nome
Por favor, insira um endereço de email válido

Principais características

Wi-Fi gratuito

Receção 24 horas

Quartos não-fumador

Oyo 732 Dansalan Suites Amenidades

  • Geral

    Quartos não-fumador
  • Wi-Fi gratuito
  • Receção 24 horas
  • Segurança
  • Elevador
  • Detectores de fumo
  • Extintores de incêndio
  • Oyo 732 Dansalan Suites Serviços aos hóspedes

    Serviço de Quartos
  • Limpeza
  • Facilidades do quarto

    Produtos de Higiene Pessoal gratuitos

Ofertas de Oyo 732 Dansalan Suites

Quartos